Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Skills U8 Girls   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Skills U10 Girls (Red)   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Skills    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice    LM 
9:00p 9:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U18 Practice    LM 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16-Fuller Practice    LM 
9:20p 10:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Doyle Practice    LM 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Practice Canton (Dog) Development Team   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite U14 Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice U10 Girls (Red)   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half Black Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Half Red Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half Practice    LM 
9:10p 10:00p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Mite Major-Barry Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Skills    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Skills    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Skills    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Tedeschi Skills    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Skills    LM 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Tedeschi Practice    LM 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 5:20p 6:20p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16-Fuller Game Boston Bandits   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Skills Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half Black Skills Tier 1 U16 - Half Red   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half Skills    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite U14 Skills Tier 1 U14 Full Season   LM 
8:10p 9:10p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Game Boston Bulldogs U18 White   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice AAA Mite Major-Barry   LM 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Hallenborg Ice Rink 2:40p 3:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Game New England Bulldogs   LM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Arena 12:30p 1:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Game Boston Bandits   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 10:00a 10:50a  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Practice Canton (Pup) Development Team   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
1:20p 2:20p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game Team Merrimack   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice    LM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Boston Jr. Dogs (W)   LM 
2:30p 3:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Boston Jr. Dogs (R)   LM 
3:40p 4:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game South Shore Knights   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Game Boston Bandits U18   LM 
5:50p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
7:10p 8:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half Black Game Boston Jr. Terriers (W) D   LM 
7:10p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Doyle Game Boston Jr. Terriers (R) P   LM 
Kingston, The Bog 4:10p 5:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
Manchester, West Side Ice Arena 7:40p 8:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16-Fuller Game Manchester Flames (R)   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 8:30a 9:30a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Game Minuteman Sparks (G)   LM 
11:20a 12:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes game Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season)   LM 
Peabody, McVann-O'Keefe Rink 11:30a 12:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Greater Boston Vipers   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:40a 9:10a  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
9:30a 10:30a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
10:50a 11:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
12:10p 1:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Game Manchester Flames   LM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Game Boston Jr Terrier Whit   LM 
1:00p 2:00p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Mite Major-Barry Game Boston Jr Terriers Red   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright game Boch Blazers   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Game Top Gun   RM 
4:10p 5:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Game Bay State Breakers (Selects)   LM 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 2:20p 3:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Half Red Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers 10:00a 11:00a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Game Connecticut Jr. Rangers   LM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks 2:10p 3:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Game Connecticut Jr. Rangers   LM 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New England Sports Cente 1:40p 2:40p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half Game Minuteman Flames U16   LM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Arena 12:40p 1:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro Game Boston Bandits   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 9:00a 10:00a  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Game P. H. C. North Frank   LM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Game Bay State Wave   LM 
11:20a 12:20p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
12:40p 1:40p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game Bay State Wave   LM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game South Shore Kings   LM 
3:20p 4:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Top Gun   LM 
4:40p 5:40p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Game South Shore Kings U18   LM 
Cranston, Cranston Vets. Memorial 9:20a 10:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
Dedham, Boch Ice Center 6:40p 7:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Half Red Game Boch Blazers   LM 
Everett, Allied Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
Hooksett, Tri-Town Arena, North 6:10p 7:10p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Game N.H. Jr Monarchs   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 7:50a 8:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes game Minuteman Flames (B)   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half Black Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
North Andover, Merrimack (Lawler Rink) 1:30p 2:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Islanders Hockey Club   LM 
North Andover, Merrimack Gallant Arena 2:40p 3:40p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Game Islanders Hockey Club   DM 
Pawtucket, Dennis Lynch Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Game Providence H. C. (North)   LM 
Revere, Cronin Memorial Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Greater Boston Venom   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Game Providence H. C. (South)   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright game New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs   LM 
10:40a 11:40a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16-Fuller Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Game Boston Jr. Terriers (W)   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Game Boston Jr. Terriers (R)   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U18 Game Boston Bulldogs   LM 
12:20p 1:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Game Greater Boston Venom   LM 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 9:45a 10:45a  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Bay State Breakers   LM